Pre-Playoffs 2018/2019

Fr. 21.09. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Tilburg Trappers 3:6
Fr. 28.09. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Rostock Piranhas 2:3
So. 30.09. 16:00 Crocodiles Hamburg : TecArt Black Dragons 4:6
Mi. 03.10. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Hannover Scorpions 6:5
Fr. 05.10. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : ECC Preussen Berlin 2:3
So. 07.10. 18:15 MEC Halle 04 : TecArt Black Dragons 2:4
Fr. 12.10. 20:00 Hannover Indians : TecArt Black Dragons 5:2
So. 14.10. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Herner Eissportverein 2:3
Fr. 19.10. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : "Die Füchse" Duisburg 2:3
So. 21.10. 18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen : TecArt Black Dragons 3:6
Fr. 26.10. 20:00 Rostock Piranhas : TecArt Black Dragons 4:3
So. 28.10. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Harzer Falken Braunlage 6:1
Mi. 31.10. 18:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig : TecArt Black Dragons 5:4
Fr. 02.11. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : EXA Icefighters Leipzig 2:4
So. 04.11. 18:30 Hannover Scorpions : TecArt Black Dragons 6:1
Fr. 16.11. 20:00 Tilburg Trappers : TecArt Black Dragons 6:1
Fr. 23.11. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Hannover Indians 1:2
So. 25.11. 18:30 Herner Eissportverein : TecArt Black Dragons 6:1
Fr. 30.11. 19:30 ECC Preussen Berlin : TecArt Black Dragons 2:4
So. 02.12. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : MEC Halle 04 1:7
Fr. 07.12. 19:30 "Die Füchse" Duisburg : TecArt Black Dragons 5:1
So. 09.12. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 2:3
Fr. 14.12. 20:00 Harzer Falken Braunlage : TecArt Black Dragons 2:3
So. 16.12. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Crocodiles Hamburg 1:4
Fr. 21.12. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Tilburg Trappers 1:4
Mi. 26.12. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Rostock Piranhas 2:4
Fr. 28.12. 20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg : TecArt Black Dragons 5:4
So. 30.12. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Hannover Scorpions 1:8
Mi. 02.01. 20:00 EXA Icefighters Leipzig : TecArt Black Dragons 0:3
Fr. 04.01. 20:00 MEC Halle 04 : TecArt Black Dragons 6:3
So. 06.01. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : ECC Preussen Berlin 7:0
Fr. 11.01. 20:00 Hannover Indians : TecArt Black Dragons 3:6
So. 13.01. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Herner Eissportverein 4:5
Fr. 18.01. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : "Die Füchse" Duisburg 3:7
So. 20.01. 18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen : TecArt Black Dragons 5:1
So. 27.01. 16:30 Tilburg Trappers : TecArt Black Dragons 6:3
Fr. 01.02. 20:00 Hannover Scorpions : TecArt Black Dragons 2:3
So. 03.02. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : EXA Icefighters Leipzig 3:0
Mi. 06.02. 20:00 Rostock Piranhas : TecArt Black Dragons 3:0
Fr. 08.02. 19:30 ECC Preussen Berlin : TecArt Black Dragons 3:2
So. 10.02. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : MEC Halle 04 2:7
Fr. 15.02. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Hannover Indians 1:2
So. 17.02. 18:30 Herner Eissportverein : TecArt Black Dragons 8:0
Fr. 22.02. 19:30 "Die Füchse" Duisburg : TecArt Black Dragons 4:3
So. 24.02. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 4:5
Mi. 27.02. 20:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Harzer Falken Braunlage 4:3
Fr. 01.03. 20:00 Harzer Falken Braunlage : TecArt Black Dragons 4:5
So. 03.03. 17:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Crocodiles Hamburg 6:5
Fr. 08.03. 20:00 Rostock Piranhas : TecArt Black Dragons 6:2
So. 10.03. 16:00 TecArt Black Dragons : Rostock Piranhas 5:4
Di. 12.03. 00:00 Rostock Piranhas : TecArt Black Dragons -:-